Shane McDermott


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Shane Francis McDermott
Birth Date: April 24, 1976 (42 years old)
Nickname: The Breck Boy
Birthplace: Middletown, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 71
Law & Order, episode: Performance (1995) 10
Airborne (1993) 107

Other Idols Like Shane McDermott