Danny Pintauro


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Daniel John Pintauro
Birth Date: January 6, 1976 (43 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Milltown, New Jersey, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 65
Fan Creations 2
Who's the Boss? (1984) 23
Cujo (1983) 13

Other Idols Like Danny Pintauro