Jonathan Brandis


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jonathan Gregory Brandis
Birth Date: April 13, 1976
Nickname: The J-Man, Jon
Birthplace: Danbury, Connecticut, USA

Famous For: Starring in "The Neverending Story II and "Seaquest"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 210
Fan Creations 10
The Year That Trembled (2002) 12
Two Came Back (1997) 3
Born Free: A New Adventure (1996) 13
Fall Into Darkness (1996) 3
Her Last Chance (1996) 1
Sidekicks (1993) 100
SeaQuest DSV (1993) 99
Ladybugs (1992) 43
Blossom, episode: To Tell the Truth (1991) 1
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter (1990) 79
Stephen King's It (1990) 13
Murder, She Wrote, episode: If the Shoe Fits (1989) 13
Stepfather II (1989) 6
Unknown Movie/Show 9

Other Idols Like Jonathan Brandis