Lukas Haas


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lukas Daniel Haas
Birth Date: April 16, 1976 (44 years old)
Nickname: Freddy
Birthplace: West Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
Fan Creations 1
Crazy Eyes (2012) 2
Alpha Dog (2006) 5
Brick (2005) 16
Last Days (2005) 4
Music Box (1989) 2
Witness (1985) 84

Other Idols Like Lukas Haas