Alexis Dziena


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexis Gabbriel Dziena
Birth Date: July 8, 1984 (36 years old)
Nickname: Wonder Girl
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 52
When in Rome (2010) 1
Nick and Norah's Infinate Playlist (2008) 3
Fool's Gold (2008) 3
Sex and Breakfast (2007) 3
Broken Flowers (2005) 1
Havoc (2005) 2
She's Too Young (2004) 4
Mimic 3: Sentinel (2003) 1

Other Idols Like Alexis Dziena