Katharine McPhee


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Katharine Hope Mcphee
Birth Date: March 25, 1984 (35 years old)
Nickname: Kat
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 25
In My Dreams (2014) 2
Shark Night 3D (2011) 4
The House Bunny (2008) 2
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002) 2

Other Idols Like Katharine McPhee