Chelsea Hobbs


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Chelsea Raelle Hobbs
Birth Date: February 18, 1984 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 30
Make It or Break It (2009) 22

Other Idols Like Chelsea Hobbs