Matt Lanter


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Matthew Mackendree Lanter
Birth Date: April 1, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Massillon, Ohio, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,523
Fan Creations 29
Timeless (2016) 47
CSI: Cyber (2015) 6
Star-Crossed (2014) 83
Vampires Suck (2010) 82
The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream (2008) 9
Disaster Movie (2008) 112
Wargames: The Dead Code (2008) 90
90210 (2008) 410
Heroes (2007) 8
Commander in Chief (2005) 19
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Matt Lanter