Jeremy Foley


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Geronimo Jeremiah Foley
Birth Date: February 20, 1983 (37 years old)
Nickname: Crayola, The Commish,
Birthplace: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 13
Caitlin's Way (2000) 7
Dante's Peak (1997) 33

Other Idols Like Jeremy Foley