Julian Morris


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Julian David Morris
Birth Date: January 13, 1983 (37 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 56
Fan Creations 1
Pretty Little Liars (Season 3) (2012) 10
Pretty Little Liars (Season 2) (2011) 16
Pretty Little Liars (2010) 10
Sorority Row (2009) 2
Donkey Punch (2008) 3
Cry_Wolf (2005) 10

Other Idols Like Julian Morris