Dylan Patton


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dylan Michael Patton
Birth Date: July 13, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Denton, Texas, USA

Famous For: Starring in "Days of Our Lives" TV Series


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 500
Fan Creations 2
6 Honest Men 3
First Strike (2009) 12
Cold Case, episode: Blackout (2007) 15
Paradise, Texas (2005) 10
Crab Orchard (2004) 6
That's So Raven (2004) 13
Cold Case (2004) 1
Days of Our Lives (2003) 79
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Dylan Patton