Josh Hutcherson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joshua Ryan Hutcherson
Birth Date: October 12, 1992 (26 years old)
Nickname: JHutch, Hutch
Birthplace: Union, Kentucky, USA

Famous For: American actor. Known for films "Little Manhattan", "Zathura", "RV", "Firehouse Dog", "Bridge to Terabithia", "Journey to the Center of the Earth", "The Kids Are All Right", the film series "The Hunger Games".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,168
Fan Creations 36
Future Man (2017) 28
The Oscars 2015 (2015) 2
Escobar: Paradise Lost (2014) 76
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire (2013) 12
Saturday Night Live (Season 39) (2013) 43
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 3
The Forger (2012) 50
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 4
The Hunger Games (2012) 13
Red Dawn (2012) 19
2012 MTV Movie Awards (2012) 1
Detention (2011) 47
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island (2011) 91
Carmel (2011) 5
The Kids Are All Right (2010) 70
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 3
Cirque Du Freak: The Vampire's Assisant (2009) 16
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 5
Journey to the Center of the Earth (2008) 102
Winged Creatures (2008) 47
Fragments (2008) 3
Firehouse Dog (2007) 191
Bridge to Terabithia (2007) 127
R.V. (2006) 20
Zathura (2005) 93
Little Manhattan (2005) 12
Kicking and Screaming (2005) 15
Motocross Kids (2004) 31
Wilder Days (2003) 25
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003) 20
Miracle Dogs (2003) 48
American Splendor (2003) 3

Other Idols Like Josh Hutcherson