Wilson Ochsenknecht


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Wilson Gonzalez Ochsenknecht
Birth Date: March 18, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Willi
Birthplace: Munich, Germany

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 33
Die Wilden Kerle V (2008) 1
Die Wilden Kerle III (2006) 13
Die Wilden Kerle II (2005) 116
Die Wilden Kerle (2003) 86
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Wilson Ochsenknecht