Jacob Smith


Mini Bio

Birth Name: John Jacob Charles William Smith
Birth Date: January 21, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Jake, Ro, Jay
Birthplace: Monrovia, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 53
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) 7
Troy (2004) 32
Without a Trace, episode: Bait (2004) 5
Miracles (2003) 20
Cheaper By The Dozen (2003) 6
Once and Again, episode: One Step (Parent) Backward (2002) 140
Hansel & Gretel (2002) 9
Becker, episode: Elder Hostile (2001) 10
Family Law (2001) 5
Once and Again, episode: Pictures (2001) 75
Phantom of the Megaplex (2000) 180

Other Idols Like Jacob Smith