Liam Aiken


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Liam Padraic Aiken
Birth Date: January 7, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 140
Fan Creations 23
How to Be a Man (2013) 6
Nor'easter (2012) 10
Law & Order: Criminal Intent, episode: Salome in Manhattan (2009) 20
Law & Order (2007) 3
Fay Grim (2006) 15
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004) 314
Good Boy! (2003) 206
Road to Perdition (2002) 40
The Rising Place (2001) 6
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 33
Sweet November (2001) 9
I Dreamed of Africa (2000) 49
Stepmom (1998) 149
The Object of My Affection (1998) 3
Unknown Movie/Show 17

Other Idols Like Liam Aiken