Connor Franta


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Connor Joel Franta
Birth Date: September 12, 1992 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Wisconsin, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
41

Other Idols Like Connor Franta