Joe Keery


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joseph David Keery
Birth Date: April 24, 1992 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA

Famous For: Actor best known for his role as Steve Harrington in the Netflix series Stranger Things.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 22

Other Idols Like Joe Keery