Jonathan Lipnicki


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jonathan William Lipnicki
Birth Date: October 22, 1990 (26 years old)
Nickname: Jonny
Birthplace: Westlake Village, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 135
Fan Creations 1
Dembanger (2013) 4
The L.A. Riot Spectacular (2005) 2
When Zachary Beaver Came to Town (2003) 12
Like Mike (2002) 90
Stuart Little 2 (2002) 11
The Little Vampire (2000) 7
Stuart Little (1999) 21
The Jeff Foxworthy Show, episode: The Poor Sportsman of the Apocalypse (1996) 1
The Jeff Foxworthy Show (1995) 1

Other Idols Like Jonathan Lipnicki