Bill Skarsgård


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Bill Istvan Günther Skarsgård
Birth Date: August 9, 1990 (29 years old)
Nickname: Billie
Birthplace: Vällingby, Sweden

Famous For: Currently stars in the Netflix original series 'Hemlock Grove'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 18
Hemlock Grove (2013) 11

Other Idols Like Bill Skarsgård