Aaron Johnson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Aaron Perry Johnson
Birth Date: June 13, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: High Wycombe, England, UK

Famous For: English actor. Known for "Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging", "The Illusionist", "Nowhere Boy", "Kick-Ass", "Savages", "Anna Karenina".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 132
Fan Creations 1
Kick-Ass (2010) 58
Nowhere Boy (2009) 1
The Greatest (2009) 16
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging (2008) 7
Nearly Famous (2007) 32
The Thief Lord (2006) 27
The Illusionist (2006) 3
Shanghai Knights (2003) 90
My Life with Men (2003) 1
Tom & Thomas (2002) 8

Other Idols Like Aaron Johnson