Spencer Boldman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Spencer Thomas Boldman
Birth Date: July 28, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Dallas, TX, USA

Famous For: Plays Adam Davenport on DisneyXD's "Lab Rats"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 99
Fan Creations 1
Lab Rats (Season 4) (2015) 3
Mighty Med, episode: Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med (2015) 8
Lab Rats (Season 3) (2014) 5
Lab Rats (Season 1) (2012) 2
Lab Rats (2012) 5

Other Idols Like Spencer Boldman