Jack Griffo


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jack Davis Griffo
Birth Date: December 11, 1996 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Orlando, FL U.S.

Famous For: Best known for playing the role as Max in The Thundermans, a suburban family that possesses superpowers.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
470
Fan Creations 5
Nickelodeon's Not So Valentine's Special (2017) 12
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 3
The Thundermans (Season 3) (2015) 46
Splitting Adam (2015) 22
Haunted Hathaways, episode: Haunted Thundermans (2014) 36
The Thundermans Season 2 (2014) 39
Henry Danger (2014) 2
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn (2014) 2
Jinxed (2013) 1
Jessie, episode: Somebunny's in Trouble (2013) 20
The Thundermans (2013) 93

Other Idols Like Jack Griffo