Max Baldry


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Maxim Alexander Baldry
Birth Date: January 5, 1996 (23 years old)
Nickname: Max
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 33
Mr. Bean's Holiday (2007) 15
Rome (2005) 31

Other Idols Like Max Baldry