Braeden Lemasters


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Braeden Matthew Lemasters
Birth Date: January 27, 1996 (23 years old)
Nickname: Matthew, Matty
Birthplace: Warren, Ohio, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
29
R.L. Stine's Monsterville: The Cabinet of Souls (2015) 43
Men of a Certain Age, episode: Mind's Eye (2009) 12
Life, episode: Merit Badge (2007) 8
Grey's Anatomy, episode: Physical Attraction... Chemical Reaction (2007) 5
Criminal Minds, episode: Poison (2006) 5

Other Idols Like Braeden Lemasters