Allie Gonino


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alyssa Jean Gonino
Birth Date: March 30, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Allie
Birthplace: Rockwall, Texas, USA

Famous For: American actress, singer. Known for her role as Laurel Mercer in the series "The Lying Game", Michelle in the series "10 Things I Hate About You", ex member of the American girl group The Stunners, member of the L.A. based musical trio The Good Mad


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 34
The Lying Game (Season 2) (2013) 6
The Lying Game: (Season 1) (2011) 5
My World Tour (2010) 14

Other Idols Like Allie Gonino