Carly Chaikin


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin
Birth Date: March 26, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 19
The Last Song (2010) 2

Other Idols Like Carly Chaikin