Cassie Scerbo


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Cassandra Lynn Scerbo
Birth Date: March 30, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Long Island, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 87
Teen Spirit (2011) 3
Bring It On: Fight to the Finish (2009) 6
Make It or Break It (2009) 8
Soccer Mom (2008) 2

Other Idols Like Cassie Scerbo