Hilary Duff


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Hilary Erhard Duff
Birth Date: September 28, 1987 (29 years old)
Nickname: Hil
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 9,007
Fan Creations 6
Golden Globe Awards (2015) 2
Younger (2015) 4
Music Video: Chasing the Sun (2014) 6
Music Video: All About You (2014) 5
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 7
She Wants Me (2012) 2
Tug (2010) 1
The Story Of Bonnie & Clyde (2010) 3
Beauty & The Briefcase (2010) 4
Raising Hope (2010) 5
The Business of Falling in Love (2010) 23
Bloodworth (2010) 7
What Goes Up (2009) 18
Community (2009) 3
Stay Cool (2009) 25
Safety Glass (2008) 5
Três Irmãs (2008) 1
According to Greta (2008) 66
Music Video: Reach Out (2008) 9
War, Inc. (2008) 12
Law & Order (2007) 16
Gossip Girl (2007) 52
Music Video: Play With Fire (2006) 4
Music Video: Tell Me A Story (About The Night Before) (2006) 2
Material Girls (2006) 29
Music Video: Beat Of My Heart (2005) 19
Music Video: Wake Up (2005) 4
The Perfect Man (2005) 36
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) 8
Music Video: Our Lips Are Sealed (2004) 9
A Cinderella Story (2004) 93
Music Video: Fly (2004) 4
Raise Your Voice (2004) 92
Cheaper By The Dozen (2003) 17
Agent Cody Banks (2003) 20
Two and a Half Men (2003) 1
Music Video: So Yesterday (2003) 6
Punk'd (2003) 7
The Lizzie McGuire Movie (2003) 24
Lizzie McGuire (Season 2) (2002) 33
Music Video: I Can't Wait (2002) 3
Cadet Kelly (2002) 12
Lizzie McGuire, episode: Gordo and the Girl (2001) 2
Lizzie McGuire (2001) 39
Lizzie McGuire (Season 1) (2001) 39
Casper Meets Wendy (1998) 3
Music Video: Stranger 6
Music Video: Why Not 13
Music Video: Come Clean 16

Other Idols Like Hilary Duff