Naya Rivera


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Naya Marie Rivera
Birth Date: January 12, 1987 (33 years old)
Nickname: Nay Nay, Nay Nay Rivers, N'Nay, Bee, The Veiled Fairy, Nougat, Snix, Ni Ni, Smoochy
Birthplace: Valencia, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 292
Glee, Season 6 (2015) 7
People's Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 2
Glee Season 5 (2013) 20
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 2
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013) 1
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 2
Glee, episode: Blame It on the Alcohol (2011) 1
Glee, episode: A Night of Neglect (2011) 1
Glee (2009) 107

Other Idols Like Naya Rivera