Alex Murrel


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexandra Leah Murrel
Birth Date: January 29, 1987 (33 years old)
Nickname: Al
Birthplace: Orange County, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 35
American High School (2009) 3
Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County (2004) 1

Other Idols Like Alex Murrel