Emma Watson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
Birth Date: April 15, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Em
Birthplace: Paris, France

Famous For: English actress, model. Known for film series "Harry Potter", films "Ballet Shoes", "The Tales of Despereaux", "The Perks of Being a Wallflower", "Noah", model for Burberry's Autumn/Winter campaign (2009).


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 2,816
Fan Creations 7
Beauty and the Beast (2017) 10
Regression (2015) 1
This Is the End (2013) 2
The Bling Ring (2013) 15
The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012) 42
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011) 15
My Week with Marilyn (2011) 5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows (2010) 92
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2008) 35
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) 27
Ballet Shoes (2007) 21
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) 124
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004) 135
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002) 40
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) 57
Noah (1998) 6

Other Idols Like Emma Watson