Charice Pempengco


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Charmaine Clarice Relucio Pempengco
Birth Date: May 10, 1992 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: San Pedro, Laguna, Philippines

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 21

Other Idols Like Charice Pempengco