Savannah Outen


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Savannah Paige Outen
Birth Date: October 14, 1992 (28 years old)
Nickname: Savi
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,635

Other Idols Like Savannah Outen