Meghan Trainor


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Meghan Elizabeth Trainor
Birth Date: December 22, 1993 (26 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Nantucket, MA USA

Famous For: American singer-songwriter. She released three independent albums before signing with Epic Records and achieving her breakthrough in 2014 with the single "All About That Bass".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 169
Grammy Awards 2016 (2016) 2
American Music Awards 2015 (2015) 3
People's Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 1

Other Idols Like Meghan Trainor