Colton Shires


Mini Bio

Birth Name: William Colton Shires
Birth Date: October 16, 1996 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Denton, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 46
A Hero for a Day (2016) 9

Other Idols Like Colton Shires