A.J. Saudin


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Faisal Saudin
Birth Date: May 14, 1992 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Famous For: Starring in "Degrassi: The Next Generation" TV Series.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 43
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 4

Other Idols Like A.J. Saudin