Balthazar Getty


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Paul Balthazar Getty
Birth Date: January 22, 1975 (44 years old)
Nickname: Balty
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: Starring in "Lord of the Flies" in 1990. Also starred in the TV series "Alias" and "Charmed"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8
Fan Creations 1
Into the West: Dreams and Schemes (2005) 16
Ladder 49 (2004) 19
Sol Goode (2003) 41
Traffic (2000) 30
Lost Highway (1997) 14
Habitat (1997) 4
White Squall (1996) 39
Lord of the Flies (1990) 123
Blaze of Glory (1990) 15

Other Idols Like Balthazar Getty