Tobey Maguire


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Tobias Vincent Maguire
Birth Date: June 27, 1975 (44 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 98
Fan Creations 2
The Great Gatsby (2013) 6
Brothers (2009) 4
Spider-Man 3 (2007) 7
Spider-Man (2002) 4
Don's Plum (2001) 18
Joy Ride (2001) 1
The Ice Storm (1997) 8
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Tobey Maguire