Angel Faith


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Angel Marie Faith
Birth Date: January 8, 1988 (33 years old)
Nickname: Halo, Baby
Birthplace: Burbank, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 47

Other Idols Like Angel Faith