Rihanna


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Birth Date: February 20, 1988 (32 years old)
Nickname: RiRi, Caribbean Queen, The Barbados Babe
Birthplace: St. Michael, Barbados

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 714
Fan Creations 1
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 2
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 2
Battleship (2012) 4
Bring It On: All or Nothing (2006) 2
Music Video: Live You Life 1

Other Idols Like Rihanna