Adele


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins
Birth Date: May 5, 1988 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Tottenham, London, England, UK

Famous For: (Academy Award & Grammy winner) English singer-songwriter, musician, composer, arranger. Known for her albums "19", "21".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 297
Grammy Awards 2016 (2016) 2

Other Idols Like Adele