Adam Jeziersky


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Adam Jezierski
Birth Date: July 11, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Warsaw, Mazowieckie, Poland

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 14

Other Idols Like Adam Jeziersky