David Henrie


Mini Bio

Birth Name: David Clayton Henrie
Birth Date: July 11, 1989 (28 years old)
Nickname: Dave
Birthplace: Mission Viejo, California, USA

Famous For: Plays Ted Mosby's future son on "How I Met Your Mother", Justin Russo in "Wizards of Waverly Place" and Larry on "That's So Raven"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 778
Fan Creations 4
Little Boy (2015) 2
Grown Ups 2 (2013) 3
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Get Along, Little Zombie (2011) 4
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Wizards of Apt. 13B (2011) 4
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Wizards Vs. Asteroid (2011) 2
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Zeke Finds Out (2011) 4
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Ghost Roommate (2011) 8
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: My Two Harpers (2011) 1
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Third Wheel (2010) 8
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Positive Alex (2010) 2
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Eat to the Beat (2010) 4
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 4) (2010) 113
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Max's Secret Girlfriend (2010) 5
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Journey to the Center of the Mason (2010) 1
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 3) (2009) 18
Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie (2009) 64
Dadnapped (2009) 16
Wizards On Deck With Hannah Montana (2009) 6
Wizards of Waverly Place, episode: Monster Hunter (2009) 4
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 2) (2008) 124
Disney Channel Games 2008 (2008) 1
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 1) (2007) 83
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 58
That's So Raven, episode: Where There's Smoke (2007) 4
That's So Raven, episode: On Top of Old Oaky (2005) 60
Method & Red (2004) 5
That's So Raven, episode: The Lying Game (2004) 60
Jack & Bobby, episode: The Kindness of Strangers (2004) 11
The D.A., episode: The People vs. Patricia Henry (2004) 6
Judging Amy, episode: Sex and the Single Mother (2003) 6
The Pitts (2003) 15
Monster Makers (2003) 6
Arizona Summer (2003) 11
McDonald's Winning Time commercial (2003) 5
Without a Trace, episode: Birthday Boy (2002) 20
Disney Channel Games 15

Other Idols Like David Henrie