Alex D. Linz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexander David Linz
Birth Date: January 3, 1989 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Santa Barbara, California, USA

Famous For: Starring in the movie "Home Alone 3" and the TV series "Providence"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 28
Fan Creations 25
Choose Connor (2007) 41
Jack & Bobby (2004) 12
Full Court Miracle (2003) 203
Max Keeble's Big Move (2001) 154
The Jennie Project (2001) 9
Race to Space (2001) 83
Bounce (2000) 15
My Brother the Pig (1999) 1
Hollywood Squares (1998) 5
Home Alone 3 (1997) 68
One Fine Day (1996) 5

Other Idols Like Alex D. Linz