David Henrie


Biography

Date of Birth
11 December 1989, Mission Viejo, California, USA

Birth Name
David Clayton Henrie

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Mini Biography
David Clayton Henrie is an American actor, producer, director, and screenwriter. He is noted for playing Ted Mosby's future son Luke Mosby on How I Met Your Mother, Justin Russo in Wizards of Waverly Place, Larry on That's So Raven, London Busbee in Little Boy, and Rudy Ising in Walt Before Mickey.


Trivia