Pixie Lott


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Victoria Louise Lott
Birth Date: January 12, 1991 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Bromley, London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 57
Fred: The Movie (2010) 1

Other Idols Like Pixie Lott