Lalaine


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lalaine Vergara-Paras
Birth Date: June 3, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Lala
Birthplace: Burbank, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,182
Fan Creations 8
Dream Journal (2011) 3
Music Video: I'm Not Your Girl (2010) 1
Easy A (2010) 2
Royal Kill (2009) 7
Who Is Trevor Page (2009) 5
Off the Clock (2009) 28
Shane Dawson TV (2008) 3
Her Best Move (2007) 2
Promised Land (2004) 2
You Wish! (2003) 60
Lizzie McGuire (Season 2) (2002) 16
Lizzie McGuire (2001) 24
Lizzie McGuire (Season 1) (2001) 32
Annie (1999) 1
Buffy The Vampire Slayer (1997) 3

Other Idols Like Lalaine