Samantha Droke


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Samantha Raye Droke
Birth Date: November 8, 1987 (31 years old)
Nickname: Sammie, Sammy
Birthplace: De Leon, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 77

Other Idols Like Samantha Droke