Christian Vandal


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christian David Vannasdall
Birth Date: December 29, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Famous For: Actor best known for his role on Re-animated (2006).


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
72
Weeds, episode: I Am The Table (2008) 2
Drake & Josh, episode: Megan's First Kiss (2007) 17
Re-Animated (2006) 14

Other Idols Like Christian Vandal