Gabriel Damon


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Gabriel Damon Lavezzi
Birth Date: April 23, 1976 (44 years old)
Nickname: Gabe
Birthplace: Reno, Nevada, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 41
Danny Boy (2006) 7
Social Misfits (2001) 1
Bayou Ghost (1997) 5
ER, episode: One More for the Road (1997) 3
The Commish, episode: Guns & Sons (1992) 2
Newsies (1992) 27
Iron Maze (1991) 39
RoboCop 2 (1990) 3
Highway to Heaven, episode: The People Next Door (1987) 5
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 10
Convicted (1986) 10
Stranger in My Bed (1986) 8
Amazing Stories, episode: Santa '85 (1985) 1
Call To Glory (1984) 6

Other Idols Like Gabriel Damon